Change default command line application

Discussion, questions and support.
Post Reply
Message
Author
SongRb
Posts: 1
Joined: 12.11.2018, 03:10

Change default command line application

#1 Post by SongRb » 12.11.2018, 08:57

I know free commander supports custom dos line application when press ctrl+d, but I want to input my command in dos line box in the main ui, press enter and the command will be executed by custom application. Is it possible?


Shamar
Posts: 1
Joined: 29.11.2018, 15:04
Location: Clifton

Re: Change default command line application

#3 Post by Shamar » 29.11.2018, 15:39

My new sex blog: https://top10sextoys.com

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests