Page 1 of 1

Can I change menu borders and RMB context borders

Posted: 22.05.2019, 09:50
by stephen147
Can this be removed?
Even to make them appear flat so they cannot be seen?

I see no sign of them in this thread

Image

Image

Re: Can I change menu borders and RMB context borders

Posted: 22.05.2019, 18:52
by Marek
It is not possible - I have no solution.

Re: Can I change menu borders and RMB context borders

Posted: 22.05.2019, 19:23
by stephen147
Okay, just thought it might. Thanks for the answer.

It would clean up that section of the UI no end.